Eucalyptus, is often a key ingredient in perfumes and cosmetics because of its unique fresh and clean aroma, and also as a dental or industrial solvent. Eucalyptus Globulus leaves

In addition to being used for its aroma, eucalyptus oil also has flavoring, pharmaceutical, and antiseptic uses

Eucalyptus Essential Oil

$6.99Price
  • Eucalyptus oil is the generic name for distilled oil from the leaf of Eucalyptus, a genus of the plant family Myrtaceae native to Australia and cultivated worldwide. Eucalyptus oil has a history of wide application, as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and industrial uses. The leaves of selected Eucalyptus species are steam distilled to extract eucalyptus oil.


  • (10ML) 0.33 FL OZ

Emori is the registered trademark of TT. LLC 
All Rights Reserved.

  • Facebook Clean Grey
  • Twitter Clean Grey
  • Instagram Clean Grey